Ricki White Quick Facts

Alias: Ricci White, Rickie White, Ricky White, Rikki White
Date of Birth: 11/12/1986
Home Town: Moreno Valley, California, USA
Measurements: 36B-27-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Ricki White Biography

Raven haired babe Ricki White was born in Moreno Valley, California in 1986. Ricki made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Ricki featured in a huge number of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including gang bang, interracial, hardcore and big asses.

Ricki White stands at 5’4 and weighs 130lbs. Ricki has many fans who follow her for a variety of reasons including her huge 34D implants which are just one part of her delicious 34D-25-38 figure. Ricki currently has a right monroe piercing but no tattoos at this time.

During her adult career Ricki White has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Hustler, Evil Angel, Red Light District, Jules Jordan Video, Brazzers, Elegant Angel and Combat Zone. Ricki has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Sandra Romain, Carmella Diamond, Claudia Downs, Emma Cummings, Sindee Jennings, Claire Sames, Adrianna Nicole and Sativa Rose.

posted ago.

21 comments

  1. Marcelo says:

    Ola Eu te amo adoraria poder te conhecer pessoalmente

  2. Marcelo says:

    I love you Ricki
    Gostaria de te conhecer pessoalmente

  3. Bijan says:

    Dear Rikki
    Iam realy intrested in your ass. I hope a day I can a day I can smale ,and fack it.Could you please sand me more photo from your ass.
    One of your fans.

  4. Zooskie says:

    tha hood lovez u ricki
    an u have no idea wat i wud du tu u
    u r so gorgeous

  5. dwayne says:

    wow im just blown away by you. the total package. my dream girl in reality. thank you

  6. husband says:

    You are the most beautiful Girl!
    I envy the guy who will win your heart!

  7. random says:

    I envy the guy who won her ass…

  8. super doogie says:

    dont stop till you get a enough!!wanna rock with you and shake your stuff!!! lean back,baby!!!

  9. super doogie says:

    dont you want 48 hrs of stud muffin??stay naked & please do stay horny.also you can get that wonderful super doogie tat on your luly soft buns of pleasure

  10. super doogie says:

    dont you want 48 hrs of stud muffin??stay naked & please do stay horny.also you can get that wonderful super doogie tat on your luvly soft buns of pleasure

  11. super doogie says:

    the hook up???nice behind the back pass.your stapped momma!!!

  12. super doogie says:

    soap massage????hello ricci cup!!!

  13. chad says:

    we could hookup anytime u want

  14. ooo says:

    she has really nice tiger venus ass :-))
    good luck

  15. chuck says:

    Ricki your breath-taking, yes you have nice tits but I’m more intrested in your clit, i can go down on a women for hours I would make you cum until you beg me to stop. Now I gota go jack off just from thinking about it.

  16. Mitchell says:

    Me and my wife love your beauty and sexuality! We’d love to be in or participate in your personal fan club!! I will watch to see if you do a club circuit trip and try to catch you if you do.

  17. love u ricki says:

    i always masturbated looking at your huge ash.
    u r girl of my dream.
    i wished and have fantacy of being your porn only hero.

    seeing your porn after your implants drived me crazy

  18. farhad says:

    Dear Ricky, I love you very much and just love being with you, with you, and I want my sexy model you’re Dvsar Farhad

  19. Your Faithful Devotee says:

    Thank you for all your amazing films. You are a Godess!

What did you think?